Buscar
Cerrar este cuadro de búsqueda.

Honduras  – Destinos de Exportaciones 2022

RKPAÍS DESTINOUS$ FOB% MARKET
1EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESTADOS UNIDOS2.009.193.55833,2%
2EXPORTACIONES HACIA GUATEMALA523.015.7438,6%
3EXPORTACIONES HACIA EL SALVADOR505.271.0398,3%
4EXPORTACIONES HACIA NICARAGUA339.591.5705,6%
5EXPORTACIONES HACIA ALEMANIA333.867.0915,5%
6EXPORTACIONES HACIA ITALIA286.052.2594,7%
7EXPORTACIONES HACIA MEXICO207.377.7223,4%
8EXPORTACIONES HACIA HOLANDA196.775.2353,3%
9EXPORTACIONES HACIA BELGICA182.104.5613,0%
10EXPORTACIONES HACIA REPUBLICA DOMINICANA146.842.6112,4%
11EXPORTACIONES HACIA COSTA RICA134.340.8502,2%
12EXPORTACIONES HACIA REINO UNIDO128.224.1112,1%
13EXPORTACIONES HACIA TAIWAN120.347.6332,0%
14EXPORTACIONES HACIA JAPON89.623.1281,5%
15EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESPAÑA84.677.6541,4%
16EXPORTACIONES HACIA COREA DEL SUR80.214.8601,3%
17EXPORTACIONES HACIA COLOMBIA70.284.8701,2%
18EXPORTACIONES HACIA FRANCIA67.931.2481,1%
19EXPORTACIONES HACIA CANADA66.700.5201,1%
20EXPORTACIONES HACIA HAITí50.397.9960,8%
21EXPORTACIONES HACIA PANAMA47.279.8620,8%
22EXPORTACIONES HACIA SUECIA40.782.8340,7%
23EXPORTACIONES HACIA SUIZA35.209.9570,6%
24EXPORTACIONES HACIA AUSTRALIA31.789.8020,5%
25EXPORTACIONES HACIA FINLANDIA31.617.2860,5%
26EXPORTACIONES HACIA ECUADOR27.254.3240,5%
27EXPORTACIONES HACIA BRASIL17.445.6720,3%
28EXPORTACIONES HACIA INDIA16.453.6100,3%
29EXPORTACIONES HACIA PUERTO RICO14.892.2460,2%
30EXPORTACIONES HACIA RUSIA11.617.9360,2%
31EXPORTACIONES HACIA CHINA10.621.1880,2%
32EXPORTACIONES HACIA BULGARIA9.881.9570,2%
33EXPORTACIONES HACIA TURQUíA9.362.4270,2%
34EXPORTACIONES HACIA PERU9.087.5370,2%
35EXPORTACIONES HACIA VENEZUELA9.086.4010,2%
36EXPORTACIONES HACIA BELICE7.728.8510,1%
37EXPORTACIONES HACIA TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO7.687.5470,1%
38EXPORTACIONES HACIA ISRAEL6.230.0920,1%
39EXPORTACIONES HACIA JAMAICA5.265.3280,1%
40EXPORTACIONES HACIA NUEVA ZELANDA5.186.2360,1%
41EXPORTACIONES HACIA GRECIA5.116.6480,1%
42EXPORTACIONES HACIA PORTUGAL4.672.0800,1%
43EXPORTACIONES HACIA NORUEGA4.390.1520,1%
44EXPORTACIONES HACIA HONG KONG4.334.5150,1%
45EXPORTACIONES HACIA TAILANDIA3.769.9050,1%
46EXPORTACIONES HACIA DINAMARCA3.613.2140,1%
47EXPORTACIONES HACIA IRLANDA2.901.0730,0%
48EXPORTACIONES HACIA CHILE2.737.2940,0%
49EXPORTACIONES HACIA VIETNAM2.733.7950,0%
50EXPORTACIONES HACIA EMIRATOS ARABES UNIDOS2.620.1570,0%
51EXPORTACIONES HACIA SANTA LUCIA2.554.7130,0%
52EXPORTACIONES HACIA SUDAFRICA2.398.6280,0%
53EXPORTACIONES HACIA MALASIA2.297.7660,0%
54EXPORTACIONES HACIA POLONIA1.942.7100,0%
55EXPORTACIONES HACIA BAHAMAS1.877.5250,0%
56EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARUBA1.756.9300,0%
57EXPORTACIONES HACIA SINGAPUR1.603.8390,0%
58EXPORTACIONES HACIA ISLAS CAIMAN1.594.9150,0%
59EXPORTACIONES HACIA ANTILLAS HOLANDESAS1.550.6350,0%
60EXPORTACIONES HACIA BANGLA DESH1.450.9960,0%
61EXPORTACIONES HACIA GRANADA1.285.9030,0%
62EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESTONIA1.180.8630,0%
63EXPORTACIONES HACIA OMAN1.156.1090,0%
64EXPORTACIONES HACIA FILIPINAS1.098.1380,0%
65EXPORTACIONES HACIA SURINAM1.029.5580,0%
66EXPORTACIONES HACIA CUBA1.011.9440,0%
67EXPORTACIONES HACIA MARRUECOS988.9790,0%
68EXPORTACIONES HACIA BARBADOS773.8480,0%
69EXPORTACIONES HACIA LETONIA772.2630,0%
70EXPORTACIONES HACIA CROACIA713.0870,0%
71EXPORTACIONES HACIA TUNEZ682.6390,0%
72EXPORTACIONES HACIA GUADALUPE655.1840,0%
73EXPORTACIONES HACIA ANTIGUA Y BARBUDA628.2290,0%
74EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARABIA SAUDITA625.4740,0%
75EXPORTACIONES HACIA JORDANIA565.0620,0%
76EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESLOVENIA510.8300,0%
77EXPORTACIONES HACIA LíBANO498.9510,0%
78EXPORTACIONES HACIA REPUBLICA DEMOCRATICA DEL CONGO471.0080,0%
79EXPORTACIONES HACIA GUYANA460.1290,0%
80EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESLOVAQUIA423.6130,0%
81EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARGENTINA417.9890,0%
82EXPORTACIONES HACIA PARAGUAY375.9710,0%
83EXPORTACIONES HACIA MOZAMBIQUE362.7660,0%
84EXPORTACIONES HACIA UCRANIA352.4340,0%
85EXPORTACIONES HACIA CURACAO346.8000,0%
86EXPORTACIONES HACIA SAN VICENTE Y GRANADINAS327.3680,0%
87EXPORTACIONES HACIA RUMANIA282.6270,0%
88EXPORTACIONES HACIA COREA DEL NORTE266.5480,0%
89EXPORTACIONES HACIA AUSTRIA244.8390,0%
90EXPORTACIONES HACIA REPUBLICA CHECA235.2680,0%
91EXPORTACIONES HACIA YUGOSLAVIA227.5010,0%
92EXPORTACIONES HACIA DOMINICA216.3470,0%
93EXPORTACIONES HACIA INDONESIA207.8500,0%
94EXPORTACIONES HACIA MARTINICA196.9190,0%
95EXPORTACIONES HACIA BOLIVIA183.0300,0%
96EXPORTACIONES HACIA ALBANIA157.7500,0%
97EXPORTACIONES HACIA CAMBOYA135.2700,0%
98EXPORTACIONES HACIA URUGUAY113.8410,0%
99EXPORTACIONES HACIA NíGER100.4110,0%
100EXPORTACIONES HACIA EGIPTO95.4940,0%
OTROS622.7500,0%
TOTAL GENERAL6.054.234.428100%