Buscar
Cerrar este cuadro de búsqueda.

Panamá – Importaciones Nacionales 2022

RKIMPORTADORUS$ FOB% MARKET
1IMPORTACIONES PETROLEOS DELTA S A2.076.594.10012,2%
2IMPORTACIONES PETROLERA NACIONAL S A1.207.810.6257,1%
3IMPORTACIONES MINERA PANAMA  S  A842.785.9195,0%
4IMPORTACIONES PUMA ENERGY BAHAMAS S A467.862.3262,8%
5IMPORTACIONES THE CHEVRON OF PANAMA S A364.479.4632,1%
6IMPORTACIONES AGENCIAS FEDURO S A305.157.1091,8%
7IMPORTACIONES PRICESMART PANAMA S A230.742.4251,4%
8IMPORTACIONES RICARDO PEREZ  S A228.411.5301,3%
9IMPORTACIONES EMPRESAS MELO  S A209.998.8781,2%
10IMPORTACIONES CAJA DE SEGURO SOCIAL165.421.6301,0%
11IMPORTACIONES GAS NATURAL ATLANTICO S DE RL135.952.7420,8%
12IMPORTACIONES CORPORACION IMPA DOEL S A117.097.4480,7%
13IMPORTACIONES MINISTERIO DE SALUD114.592.1240,7%
14IMPORTACIONES TOVA S A112.622.8000,7%
15IMPORTACIONES NESTLE PANAMA S A111.684.9030,7%
16IMPORTACIONES SILABA MOTORS  S A106.561.4170,6%
17IMPORTACIONES L P G DE PANAMA S A105.576.4290,6%
18IMPORTACIONES KADIMA S A99.361.8600,6%
19IMPORTACIONES IASA PANAMA, S.A.97.651.6320,6%
20IMPORTACIONES REPRICO S A97.143.7020,6%
21IMPORTACIONES REFINERIA PANAMA S A96.757.9080,6%
22IMPORTACIONES FELIPE MOTTA S.A.94.735.4820,6%
23IMPORTACIONES INDUSTRIA CORREAGUA S A90.779.6230,5%
24IMPORTACIONES C G DE HASETH & CIA  S A89.068.8150,5%
25IMPORTACIONES PRODUCTOS ALIMENTICIOS PASCUAL S A88.445.2530,5%
26IMPORTACIONES DROGUERIA RAMON GONZALEZ REVILLA S A85.040.8240,5%
27IMPORTACIONES PETROAUTOS S A84.188.8110,5%
28IMPORTACIONES AM GENERATING LIMITED S.A.81.417.9300,5%
29IMPORTACIONES COMPA IA ASTOR S A80.676.1600,5%
30IMPORTACIONES PANAFOTO S A77.723.5500,5%
31IMPORTACIONES COCHEZ Y COMPA IA S A74.437.0270,4%
32IMPORTACIONES COMPUTACION MONRENCA PANAMA S A69.958.2360,4%
33IMPORTACIONES COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES CENTRAL DE INSUMOS Y MERCADEO AGROPECUARIO R L68.864.3130,4%
34IMPORTACIONES COCA COLA FEMSA DE PANAMA   S  A68.235.9270,4%
35IMPORTACIONES ABONOS DEL PACIFICO S A65.428.4100,4%
36IMPORTACIONES DISTRIBUIDORA COMERCIAL S A64.786.1940,4%
37IMPORTACIONES PRODUCTOS TOLEDANO  S A64.462.9720,4%
38IMPORTACIONES COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES PANAMEÑA AGROINDUSTRIAL R L61.066.8210,4%
39IMPORTACIONES COMPA IA GOLY S A60.482.6760,4%
40IMPORTACIONES CABLE & WIRELESS PANAMA S A59.410.5050,3%
41IMPORTACIONES IMPORTADORA RICAMAR S A58.571.3480,3%
42IMPORTACIONES MAXUM OIL SERVICE DE PANAMA  S A56.089.3340,3%
43IMPORTACIONES CHIQUITA PANAMA L.L.C.55.547.5300,3%
44IMPORTACIONES AUSTIN POWDER PANAMA, S.A.54.940.2200,3%
45IMPORTACIONES INMOBILIARIA DON ANTONIO S,A.54.556.5470,3%
46IMPORTACIONES PANAMENA DE MOTORES S A.53.205.6170,3%
47IMPORTACIONES ACE INTERNAT HARDWARE CORP51.322.2370,3%
48IMPORTACIONES COLGATE PALMOLIVE CENTRAL AMERICA INC50.710.9560,3%
49IMPORTACIONES MOLYCOP PANAMA, S.A.49.902.4270,3%
50IMPORTACIONES TAMEK, S.A.49.700.0510,3%
51IMPORTACIONES CEMENTO BAYANO S A49.599.6740,3%
52IMPORTACIONES ARCE AVICOLA S A49.026.3560,3%
53IMPORTACIONES CERVECERIA NACIONAL S. DE R.L47.953.7950,3%
54IMPORTACIONES COMPAÑIA CHIRICANA DE AUTOMOVILES  S  A47.239.0940,3%
55IMPORTACIONES RIBA SMITH S A46.637.2260,3%
56IMPORTACIONES SUPERMERCADOS XTRA, S.A.46.570.5700,3%
57IMPORTACIONES GLOBAL PRODUCTS AND LOGISTIC SERVICES IN45.641.0910,3%
58IMPORTACIONES BAHIA MOTORS S A44.763.5830,3%
59IMPORTACIONES SHALOM S A44.111.5910,3%
60IMPORTACIONES SYY PANAMA S DE R L43.848.3650,3%
61IMPORTACIONES LOGISTICA S A42.755.4290,3%
62IMPORTACIONES WORLD FUEL SERVICES (PMA) LLC42.421.2150,2%
63IMPORTACIONES METALES S A40.619.9840,2%
64IMPORTACIONES GEO F NOVEY INC40.305.1800,2%
65IMPORTACIONES ENVA.UNIVER. BALL DE PANAMA SA39.637.1900,2%
66IMPORTACIONES KIMBERLY CLARK CENTRAL AMERICAN HOLDINGS39.049.4630,2%
67IMPORTACIONES H TZANETATOS INC38.933.5990,2%
68IMPORTACIONES AUTORIDAD DEL CANAL DE PANAMA38.792.4210,2%
69IMPORTACIONES PRODUCTOS DE PRESTIGIO S A38.028.7030,2%
70IMPORTACIONES TETRA PAK DE PANAMA S A35.883.9200,2%
71IMPORTACIONES MARTIN BROWER Y COMPAÑIA35.244.1920,2%
72IMPORTACIONES ANIXTER PANAMA  S  A35.016.3270,2%
73IMPORTACIONES FARMACIA ARROCHA S A34.930.6070,2%
74IMPORTACIONES EMPRESAS CARBONE  S A34.741.7370,2%
75IMPORTACIONES TELEFONICA MOVILES PANAMA S A34.622.2950,2%
76IMPORTACIONES GOLD MILLS DE PANAMA S A34.394.6800,2%
77IMPORTACIONES AUTO CENTRO S A34.172.5500,2%
78IMPORTACIONES ALIMENTOS CARNICOS DE PANAMA (ALICAPSA) S A33.636.7840,2%
79IMPORTACIONES CABLE ONDA S.A.33.609.0230,2%
80IMPORTACIONES CERVECERIA PANAMA S A32.634.9550,2%
81IMPORTACIONES AUTOMOTORA AUTOSTAR S.A32.416.0080,2%
82IMPORTACIONES PROMOCION MEDICA S A32.317.5900,2%
83IMPORTACIONES MOTORES JAPONESES S.A31.967.9010,2%
84IMPORTACIONES LAVERY PANAMA S A31.739.2730,2%
85IMPORTACIONES METALES PANAMERICANOS S A ( METALPAN)31.489.4010,2%
86IMPORTACIONES BARRAZA Y CIA S A31.430.1040,2%
87IMPORTACIONES TROPIGAS DE CHIRIQUI S A31.291.0930,2%
88IMPORTACIONES LIEBHERR PANAMA S.A31.221.5200,2%
89IMPORTACIONES CITY MALL S A31.001.6640,2%
90IMPORTACIONES INDUSTRIAS PANAMA BOSTON S A30.270.3190,2%
91IMPORTACIONES IMPORTADORA Y EXP HERMANOS GAGO S A29.600.8160,2%
92IMPORTACIONES EMPAQUES DE COLON S A29.534.6690,2%
93IMPORTACIONES IDAAN29.394.1460,2%
94IMPORTACIONES HARINAS DEL ISTMO S A29.326.7850,2%
95IMPORTACIONES PLASTIMETAL, S.A.29.248.0010,2%
96IMPORTACIONES ALIMENTOS DEL ISTMO S A28.902.9300,2%
97IMPORTACIONES TARGET S A28.404.7580,2%
98IMPORTACIONES CONSULTENOS S A28.334.2840,2%
99IMPORTACIONES GLOBAL BRANDS PANAMA S A27.882.5380,2%
100IMPORTACIONES ZINC Y CARRIOLAS S A27.811.6390,2%
OTROS5.908.668.60934,8%
TOTAL GENERAL16.975.098.412100%