Logo de la empresa Datasur
Search
Close this search box.

Uruguay  – Destinos de Exportaciones 2022

RKPAIS DESTINOUS$ FOB% MARKET
1EXPORTACIONES HACIA CHINA2.419.544.46619,2%
2EXPORTACIONES HACIA BRASIL2.347.260.61518,6%
3EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZONA FRANCA NUEVA PALMIRA1.559.939.84312,4%
4EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARGENTINA884.312.9157,0%
5EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESTADOS UNIDOS757.330.3196,0%
6EXPORTACIONES HACIA Z.F. PUNTA PEREIRA455.838.7653,6%
7EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZON FRANCA FREY BENTOS – BOTNIA357.709.0682,8%
8EXPORTACIONES HACIA PAISES BAJOS312.537.1492,5%
9EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARGELIA233.430.7731,9%
10EXPORTACIONES HACIA MEXICO220.054.9401,7%
11EXPORTACIONES HACIA CHILE182.266.5551,4%
12EXPORTACIONES HACIA PARAGUAY162.135.8931,3%
13EXPORTACIONES HACIA EGIPTO159.197.3511,3%
14EXPORTACIONES HACIA PORTUGAL140.404.6721,1%
15EXPORTACIONES HACIA REINO UNIDO107.287.3810,9%
16EXPORTACIONES HACIA ITALIA100.921.1130,8%
17EXPORTACIONES HACIA INDIA100.304.6590,8%
18EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESPAÑA94.685.6480,8%
19EXPORTACIONES HACIA ALEMANIA92.808.6580,7%
20EXPORTACIONES HACIA ISRAEL91.746.2260,7%
21EXPORTACIONES HACIA BÉLGICA88.943.0610,7%
22EXPORTACIONES HACIA FEDERACION RUSIA85.161.7640,7%
23EXPORTACIONES HACIA TAILANDIA82.862.7230,7%
24EXPORTACIONES HACIA TURQUIA80.431.8260,6%
25EXPORTACIONES HACIA PERU71.677.8820,6%
26EXPORTACIONES HACIA BOLIVIA68.520.9370,5%
27EXPORTACIONES HACIA JAPON66.327.9040,5%
28EXPORTACIONES HACIA VENEZUELA61.777.5720,5%
29EXPORTACIONES HACIA CUBA57.968.7420,5%
30EXPORTACIONES HACIA BANGLADESH57.551.4550,5%
31EXPORTACIONES HACIA CANADA51.943.9420,4%
32EXPORTACIONES HACIA VIETNAM47.049.2720,4%
33EXPORTACIONES HACIA COLOMBIA43.673.5570,3%
34EXPORTACIONES HACIA COSTA RICA40.887.2330,3%
35EXPORTACIONES HACIA SINGAPUR37.818.4120,3%
36EXPORTACIONES HACIA FRANCIA32.286.3850,3%
37EXPORTACIONES HACIA SUDAFRICA30.802.1330,2%
38EXPORTACIONES HACIA NIGERIA27.621.7490,2%
39EXPORTACIONES HACIA HONG KONG27.141.0700,2%
40EXPORTACIONES HACIA SUIZA25.830.5500,2%
41EXPORTACIONES HACIA POLINESIA FRANCESA24.373.3780,2%
42EXPORTACIONES HACIA PANAMA22.600.5540,2%
43EXPORTACIONES HACIA EMIRATOS ARABES UNIDOS (E.A.U)22.148.1860,2%
44EXPORTACIONES HACIA ECUADOR20.228.0920,2%
45EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARABIA SAUDITA18.901.6780,1%
46EXPORTACIONES HACIA INDONESIA18.661.9190,1%
47EXPORTACIONES HACIA POLONIA17.528.1680,1%
48EXPORTACIONES HACIA TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO17.402.8850,1%
49EXPORTACIONES HACIA FILIPINAS16.930.0760,1%
50EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZONA FRANCA PARQUE DE LAS CIENCIAS SA16.534.0990,1%
51EXPORTACIONES HACIA NORUEGA16.198.9010,1%
52EXPORTACIONES HACIA ISLAS BAHREIN14.528.6160,1%
53EXPORTACIONES HACIA IRAQ14.001.9970,1%
54EXPORTACIONES HACIA FINLANDIA13.988.8940,1%
55EXPORTACIONES HACIA HAITI13.903.3830,1%
56EXPORTACIONES HACIA DINAMARCA12.577.7820,1%
57EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZONA FRANCA DURAZNO12.516.8130,1%
58EXPORTACIONES HACIA MALASIA11.806.8210,1%
59EXPORTACIONES HACIA GUATEMALA11.675.9140,1%
60EXPORTACIONES HACIA CAMERúN11.306.3350,1%
61EXPORTACIONES HACIA COREA DEL SUR10.310.4150,1%
62EXPORTACIONES HACIA OMAN10.104.7520,1%
63EXPORTACIONES HACIA QATAR9.751.6080,1%
64EXPORTACIONES HACIA CANAD9.341.8750,1%
65EXPORTACIONES HACIA MACEDONIA8.698.1940,1%
66EXPORTACIONES HACIA SUECIA8.450.5330,1%
67EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZONA FRANCA MONTEVIDEO8.125.4860,1%
68EXPORTACIONES HACIA REPUBLICA DOMINICA8.056.6740,1%
69EXPORTACIONES HACIA SIERRA LEONA7.844.6380,1%
70EXPORTACIONES HACIA COSTA MARFIL7.641.5680,1%
71EXPORTACIONES HACIA TAIWAN7.615.9190,1%
72EXPORTACIONES HACIA GABON7.214.9400,1%
73EXPORTACIONES HACIA BULGARIA7.069.9170,1%
74EXPORTACIONES HACIA IRLANDA6.992.9280,1%
75EXPORTACIONES HACIA ARUBA6.045.4300,0%
76EXPORTACIONES HACIA MARRUECOS5.908.1190,0%
77EXPORTACIONES HACIA REPUBLICA DEL CONGO5.899.2080,0%
78EXPORTACIONES HACIA MAURICIO5.752.0000,0%
79EXPORTACIONES HACIA GUYANA5.492.1910,0%
80EXPORTACIONES HACIA SENEGAL5.325.7370,0%
81EXPORTACIONES HACIA JORDANIA5.231.2160,0%
82EXPORTACIONES HACIA AUSTRALIA5.225.1230,0%
83EXPORTACIONES HACIA KUWAIT4.954.2040,0%
84EXPORTACIONES HACIA GEORGIA4.932.4610,0%
85EXPORTACIONES HACIA RUMANIA4.906.9030,0%
86EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZONA FRANCA LIBERTAD3.813.7030,0%
87EXPORTACIONES HACIA MAURITANIA3.785.8690,0%
88EXPORTACIONES HACIA GUINEA3.316.6250,0%
89EXPORTACIONES HACIA ZONA FRANCA COLONIA3.285.2480,0%
90EXPORTACIONES HACIA BARBADOS3.268.3670,0%
91EXPORTACIONES HACIA CABO VERDE3.245.0740,0%
92EXPORTACIONES HACIA KAZAJSTAN2.964.2370,0%
93EXPORTACIONES HACIA LIBANO2.911.8120,0%
94EXPORTACIONES HACIA EL SALVADOR2.746.5430,0%
95EXPORTACIONES HACIA CAMBOYA2.392.7220,0%
96EXPORTACIONES HACIA GHANA2.254.5670,0%
97EXPORTACIONES HACIA ESTONIA2.097.5020,0%
98EXPORTACIONES HACIA ANGOLA2.055.4460,0%
99EXPORTACIONES HACIA LITUANIA2.018.5360,0%
100EXPORTACIONES HACIA HONDURAS1.827.3370,0%
OTROS200.801.7291,6%
TOTAL GENERAL12.613.487.027100%