Logo de la empresa Datasur
Search
Close this search box.

Uruguay – Origen de Importaciones 2022

RKPAÍS ORIGENUS$ FOB% MARKET
1IMPORTACIONES DESDE CHINA4.580.882.76819,2%
2IMPORTACIONES DESDE BRASIL3.135.147.48813,1%
3IMPORTACIONES DESDE ESTADOS UNIDOS2.977.515.05112,5%
4IMPORTACIONES DESDE ARGENTINA2.234.345.3389,4%
5IMPORTACIONES DESDE URUGUAY1.854.225.5987,8%
6IMPORTACIONES DESDE ALEMANIA810.713.6963,4%
7IMPORTACIONES DESDE ITALIA692.630.3382,9%
8IMPORTACIONES DESDE FRANCIA622.189.3922,6%
9IMPORTACIONES DESDE ESPAÑA470.591.6092,0%
10IMPORTACIONES DESDE MEXICO415.987.8441,7%
11IMPORTACIONES DESDE INDIA386.162.6641,6%
12IMPORTACIONES DESDE NIGERIA374.390.6631,6%
13IMPORTACIONES DESDE PARAGUAY258.216.0711,1%
14IMPORTACIONES DESDE REINO UNIDO257.967.3131,1%
15IMPORTACIONES DESDE SUIZA253.710.4381,1%
16IMPORTACIONES DESDE JAPON237.316.5561,0%
17IMPORTACIONES DESDE TURQUIA223.510.1450,9%
18IMPORTACIONES DESDE FINLANDIA214.386.2000,9%
19IMPORTACIONES DESDE NORUEGA205.816.8320,9%
20IMPORTACIONES DESDE VIETNAM198.520.9450,8%
21IMPORTACIONES DESDE COREA DEL SUR187.662.7900,8%
22IMPORTACIONES DESDE CHILE174.627.5800,7%
23IMPORTACIONES DESDE CANADA157.300.2540,7%
24IMPORTACIONES DESDE FEDERACION RUSIA155.023.0050,6%
25IMPORTACIONES DESDE INDONESIA131.548.7240,6%
26IMPORTACIONES DESDE PAISES BAJOS124.858.1510,5%
27IMPORTACIONES DESDE SUECIA120.910.9940,5%
28IMPORTACIONES DESDE IRLANDA118.798.5000,5%
29IMPORTACIONES DESDE TAILANDIA118.661.3240,5%
30IMPORTACIONES DESDE HONG KONG101.580.1700,4%
31IMPORTACIONES DESDE BELGICA95.747.8030,4%
32IMPORTACIONES DESDE TAIWAN93.782.8710,4%
33IMPORTACIONES DESDE DINAMARCA86.027.2230,4%
34IMPORTACIONES DESDE BANGLADESH66.998.6140,3%
35IMPORTACIONES DESDE AUSTRIA65.712.0780,3%
36IMPORTACIONES DESDE EMIRATOS ARABES UNIDOS 59.219.9630,2%
37IMPORTACIONES DESDE TURKMENISTAN58.273.3400,2%
38IMPORTACIONES DESDE COLOMBIA54.704.9520,2%
39IMPORTACIONES DESDE MALASIA54.008.5260,2%
40IMPORTACIONES DESDE SUDAFRICA51.079.5400,2%
41IMPORTACIONES DESDE ARGELIA45.087.4060,2%
42IMPORTACIONES DESDE MARRUECOS44.977.9000,2%
43IMPORTACIONES DESDE PERU44.277.3620,2%
44IMPORTACIONES DESDE FILIPINAS42.159.4140,2%
45IMPORTACIONES DESDE POLONIA41.731.7470,2%
46IMPORTACIONES DESDE ARABIA SAUDITA39.349.9690,2%
47IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZON FRANCA FREY BENTOS – BOTNIA38.506.7370,2%
48IMPORTACIONES DESDE PORTUGAL38.241.8240,2%
49IMPORTACIONES DESDE ECUADOR37.289.0940,2%
50IMPORTACIONES DESDE ISRAEL36.717.4320,2%
51IMPORTACIONES DESDE EGIPTO31.011.5420,1%
52IMPORTACIONES DESDE ISLAS BAHREIN30.601.7530,1%
53IMPORTACIONES DESDE BOLIVIA29.014.9550,1%
54IMPORTACIONES DESDE AUSTRALIA28.452.9310,1%
55IMPORTACIONES DESDE REPUBLICA CHECA27.826.4800,1%
56IMPORTACIONES DESDE SINGAPUR24.447.5570,1%
57IMPORTACIONES DESDE PANAMA23.985.5350,1%
58IMPORTACIONES DESDE CAMBOYA22.566.7670,1%
59IMPORTACIONES DESDE OMAN19.515.4120,1%
60IMPORTACIONES DESDE HUNGRIA18.567.9610,1%
61IMPORTACIONES DESDE LITUANIA18.475.9940,1%
62IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONA FRANCA COLONIA17.204.7150,1%
63IMPORTACIONES DESDE QATAR16.568.7970,1%
64IMPORTACIONES DESDE RUMANIA15.626.5560,1%
65IMPORTACIONES DESDE PAKISTAN15.118.8830,1%
66IMPORTACIONES DESDE ESLOVENIA14.649.3520,1%
67IMPORTACIONES DESDE LETONIA14.212.9780,1%
68IMPORTACIONES DESDE GRECIA13.600.9090,1%
69IMPORTACIONES DESDE NUEVA ZELANDIA13.532.8230,1%
70IMPORTACIONES DESDE PUERTO RICO13.006.5470,1%
71IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONAS FRANCA MANAOS (SEGUN DECRETO)11.443.1720,0%
72IMPORTACIONES DESDE LIBANO9.319.7620,0%
73IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONA FRANCA LIBERTAD9.153.7930,0%
74IMPORTACIONES DESDE BIELORRUSIA8.530.0620,0%
75IMPORTACIONES DESDE REPUBLICA ESLOVAQUIA8.267.9890,0%
76IMPORTACIONES DESDE COSTA RICA7.423.3400,0%
77IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONA FRANCA MONTEVIDEO6.671.8380,0%
78IMPORTACIONES DESDE GEORGIA6.399.5260,0%
79IMPORTACIONES DESDE BIRMANIA5.952.2300,0%
80IMPORTACIONES DESDE SRI LANKA5.217.7040,0%
81IMPORTACIONES DESDE LUXEMBURGO5.126.1400,0%
82IMPORTACIONES DESDE GUATEMALA4.668.5560,0%
83IMPORTACIONES DESDE ESTONIA4.548.1600,0%
84IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONA NUEVA HELVECIA4.420.1770,0%
85IMPORTACIONES DESDE BULGARIA4.226.6320,0%
86IMPORTACIONES DESDE COSTA MARFIL4.210.4220,0%
87IMPORTACIONES DESDE CAMERUN3.596.1090,0%
88IMPORTACIONES DESDE KAZAJSTAN3.127.9280,0%
89IMPORTACIONES DESDE REPUBLICA DOMINICA3.035.1290,0%
90IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONA FRANCA FLORIDA2.867.5670,0%
91IMPORTACIONES DESDE VENEZUELA2.273.6640,0%
92IMPORTACIONES DESDE ISLAS MALVINAS2.204.2270,0%
93IMPORTACIONES DESDE TUNEZ2.171.8490,0%
94IMPORTACIONES DESDE ZONA FRANCA PARQUE DE LAS CIENCIAS SA2.162.5290,0%
95IMPORTACIONES DESDE KAZAJST2.040.2870,0%
96IMPORTACIONES DESDE TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO1.895.8700,0%
97IMPORTACIONES DESDE UCRANIA1.711.9190,0%
98IMPORTACIONES DESDE METROPOLITANA FRANCIA1.558.0990,0%
99IMPORTACIONES DESDE GHANA1.215.4930,0%
100IMPORTACIONES DESDE PESCA ALTA MAR1.191.4120,0%
OTROS451.430.7211,9%
TOTAL GENERAL23.885.142.984100%